Klienditeenindus:

(+372) 6 999 443

E-mail:

info@elektrilised.ee

Kauplus:

Meistri 16-101, 13517 Tallinn

Commerce Trading OÜ

Reg. nr.: 14448738
KMKR: EE102055128

Swedbank: EE262200221068898004
LHV: EE707700771003134914
Luminor: EE751700017004644442
COOP: EE854204278610711106
SEB: EE941010220277370223